NMK Fluberg
Landsbycrossen
Oppdatert 24.09.2016 09:30
Startliste
BC Senior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
22 Frank Jevne Peugeot NMK Rendalen N
23 Joakim Bergseng Opel NMK Fluberg N
24 Hans Christian Nøkleholm Saab NMK Hamar N
26 Tom Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
27 Hilde Ekeren Golf NMK Hadeland N
28 Kurt Dullum BMW Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
29 Svein Arne Lindsø VW Golf Bastard NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal N
30 Tøger Nygård Ford NMK Fluberg N
32 Glenn Are Nyberg Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
33 Kurt Olsen Jr. Saab NMK Gjøvik N
34 Odd Tore Tråholt Ford Team Grevling NMK Gardermoen N
35 Johnny Engelstad Tangens Volvo NMK Hamar N
36 Dag Morten Gjestrumbakken Ford NMK Gjøvik N
37 John Ivar Gjestrumbakken Ford NMK Gjøvik N
38 Dan Robert Antonsen Opel NMK Fluberg N
39 Stian Hoel Volvo NMK Gjøvik N
40 Anders Fallingen Ford Sierra NMK Fluberg N
42 Erik Lomundal Opel Elm NMK Fluberg N
43 Jørn Tore Aspelien Honda NMK Gjøvik N
46 Einar Fløgum Opel NMK Fluberg N
47 Veronica Liom Ford Team Byrbua NMK Fluberg N
48 Øistein Ulven Toyota Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
49 Daniel Henriksen Opel Corsa NMK Valdres N
50 Lasse Hagen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
64 Sune-Ero Løkken Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
65 Preben Lomundal Skiblander,n NMK Fluberg N
72 Kaj Magnus Hagberg Ford Mondeo NAF Motorsport Vålerbanen N
73 Alf-Kristian Antonsen Opel NMK Fluberg N
75 Bjørn L Holter Volvo NMK Elverum N
77 Lars Antonsen Ft Motorsport NMK Hamar N
78 Tommy E Håkensen Tangensting Volvo NMK Hamar N
79 Kate Jevne Nissan NMK Rendalen N
80 Stein Hansveen Kjellfridson Toyota Celica NMK Sor Gudbrandsdal N
82 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
83 Cato Sveen Honda NMK Hamar N
70 Monica Enerberg (Debutant) Volvo NMK Gjøvik N
BC Junior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
560 Helge Mathiesen Saab 99 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum N
562 Kristian Eilertsen Saab 99 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum N
564 Mads Kasa Ford Reklame.no NMK Hønefoss N
565 Jan-Henrik Mørkhagen Saab 90 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum N
566 Ida Larsen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
567 Kristoffer Aspelien Skropel Kaddet NMK Gjøvik N
568 Henrik Nerli BMW NMK Fluberg N
569 Eskil Espeseth Opel NMK Fluberg N
596 Joakim Brattrud Opel NMK Fluberg N
597 Mina Sabir Ford Escort NAF Motorsport Asker & Bærum N
599 Martin Sveen Ford NMK Hamar N
Rallycross
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
202 Stein Erik Staxrud Volvo 242 NMK Hadeland N
203 Tom Erik Sandbekken Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Gjøvik N
204 Kristian Aaserud Volvo 242 NMK Hadeland N
205 Tor Åge Tøsdal Peugeot NMK Bardu N
208 Anders Midthus Ford Sierra NAF Motorsport Gjøvik N
209 Marius Nerli Volvo 242 NMK Valdres N
210 Morten Andris Bunæs Opel Kadett NMK Valdres N
220 Morten Østheim Opel Calibra NMK Hadeland N
405 Tord Ingar Nygård VW Boble NMK Fluberg N
563 Jarle Dalbø Volvo 360 NMK Valdres N