NMK Fluberg
Vårløpet 2019
Oppdatert 26.04.2019 11.31
Startliste
BC Senior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
2 Glenn Are Nyberg Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
3 Tommy Håkensen Volvo Tangen's NMK Hamar N
4 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar N
5 Kent Ove Rønningen BMW - NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
6 Steffen Raaholdt Opel - NMK Valdres N
7 Mats Bakkom Volkswagen - NMK Hamar N
8 Gøran Skarten Volvo Skåååp - NMK Gjøvik N
9 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik N
10 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
11 Ole Kristoffer Bekkelund Volvo Team Ræggen Går NMK Gjøvik N
12 Ole Jakob Åsødegård BMW - NMK Fluberg N
13 Tor Ivar Henriksen Opel - NMK Hamar N
15 Roger Bergersen Opel Ft Motorsport - NMK Hamar N
17 Kjell Arne Dalsveen Opel - NMK Hamar N
18 Andreas Bolland Opel Kadett NMK Støren N
20 Cato Sveen Honda - NMK Hamar N
22 Thor Olav Tobiassen Opel Vectra A NMK Hønefoss N
23 Lars Erik Svenmoen Honda - NMK Hamar N
25 Kristoffer Kalfoss Opel Astra KNA Solør Motorsport N
26 Tor Einar Bråten Saab 900 NMK Valdres N
27 Jørn R Grinden Saab 99 NMK Elverum N
28 Halvor Nystuen Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum N
29 Ole-Kristian Aamodt Mazda - NMK Hamar N
30 Roy Veseth Mercedes-Benz 190 Team Ræggen NMK Gjøvik N
31 Arild Westerhaug Saab Wester`n Power NMK Hamar N
33 Arild Stensrud Saab 900 NMK Hamar N
34 Kjetil Stamstad Volkswagen - NMK Hamar N
35 Ken Roger Tandberg Daihatsu - NMK Gardermoen N
36 Kennethl Lomundal Volvo - NMK Fluberg N
37 Anders Solberg Volkswagen Golf Tangens NMK Hamar N
38 Joakim Brattrud Ford Escort NMK Fluberg N
39 Henrik Nerli Ford Escort MK2 NMK Fluberg N
40 Iver Kleven Hilde Opel - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
43 Frank Jevne Nissan He-bi NMK Rendalen N
44 Kim Danielsberg Volvo He-bi NMK Rendalen N
45 Kim Berg Volvo Team Nitro NMK Hønefoss N
46 Øistein Ulven Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
47 Cato Voldmo Volvo Ft Motorsport - NMK Hamar N
48 Jørn Tore Aspelien Peugeot 405 NMK Gjøvik N
49 Martin Nyhagen (mangler) NMK Hamar N
50 Henning Strand Opel Ascona B NMK Valdres N
51 Kurt Dullum Mercedes-Benz Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
52 Svein Arne Lindsø Ford Escort 1.3l NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
53 Frode Henriksen Opel Team Henrix1 NMK Fluberg N
54 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik N
55 John Ivar Gjestrumbakken Ford - NMK Gjøvik N
56 Dag Morten Gjestrumbakken Ford - NMK Gjøvik N
57 Petter Hoff Hansen Opel - NMK Gardermoen N
58 Joakim Jevne Sveen Volvo - NMK Hamar N
59 Sindre Nordgren Opel - NMK Gjøvik N
60 Vegard Enersen Nissan Primera NMK Engerdal N
62 Vegar Aasen Volvo 245 NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
63 Alexander Hauglid Opel - NMK Valdres N
64 Mari Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik N
65 Emil Andre Ås Volvo Orginal - NMK Hamar N
500 Kristoffer Brattrud (Debutant) Opel Ascona NMK Fluberg N
BC Junior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
200 Stine Bekkevold Mitsubishi - NMK Hamar N
201 Marcus Nysveen Haug Mitsubishi Nyhagen Motorsport NMK Hamar N
202 Malin Marie Rønningen Volvo 240 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
203 Joakim Holtmoen Volvo - NMK Hamar N
204 Ken Andre Granheim Volvo Toførr NMK Sande N
205 Jonas Spangen Annet - NMK Hamar N
207 Bjørn Remi Bunes Volvo - NMK Gardermoen N
208 Sander Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab Hof Racing NMK Sande N
209 Kevin Wiken Volvo - NMK Hamar N
210 Kristian Lien Peugeot - KNA Solør Motorsport N
211 Markus Elvelund Volvo 244 NMK Hamar N
212 Emil Sivesind Volvo - NMK Gjøvik N
213 Thea Pettersen Mitsubishi - NMK Hamar N
214 Tom Arild Westerhaug Saab Wester`n Power NMK Hamar N
215 Vilma Åsheim Opel Trysil Racing NMK Trysil N
216 Mats Berger Skagsoset Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
217 Emil Kjelgård Mitsubishi Bil NMK Gardermoen N
218 Lars Løstegård Opel - NMK Gol N
219 Shelby Henriksen Opel Astra NMK Fluberg N
220 Silje Gjenga Lund Annet - NMK Hamar N
221 Daniel Lindfjord Opel Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum N
222 Ruben Aasen Tråholt Volvo - Krabyskogen Motorsport N
223 Jens Berger Saab - NMK Elverum N
224 Emil Gjenga Lund Annet - NMK Hamar N
BC Damer
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
600 Karoline Bergum Opel - NMK Valdres N
601 Stine Helset Opel - NMK Hamar N
602 Juni Mostue Nissan Primera NMK Hamar N
603 Mari Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik N
604 Ingrid Elise Bråten Saab - NMK Valdres N
605 Veronica Bekk Mitsubishi - NMK Fluberg N
BC Junior Debutant
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
300 Kim Aron Bruu (Debutant) Volvo Langatak NMK Aremark N
301 Kasper Fog (Debutant) Volvo 740 Stutt Tak F/s Racing NMK Aremark N
302 Kasper S Haug (Debutant) Volvo - NMK Hønefoss N
303 Emma S Haug (Debutant) Volkswagen - NMK Hønefoss N
304 Kaisa Hansen (Debutant) Volkswagen - NMK Hønefoss N
Rallycross
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
24 Martin Stenberg Honda Civic NMK Hadeland N
332 Espen Lappen Volvo - NMK Fluberg N
405 Tøger Nygård Volkswagen - NMK Fluberg N
420 Tom Nyhuus Volvo S40 NMK Hadeland N
422 Tord Ingar Nygård Suzuki Baleno NMK Fluberg N
717 Bjørn Egil Dalen Volkswagen - NMK Fluberg N
802 Martin Lien Moen Hyundai Accent EVO NMK Aremark N
804 Øyvind J.myhren BMW 1m Krabyskogen Motorsport N
807 Ture Haugen Toyota Corolla NMK Valdres N